GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 5475200
nr 547 5200
DINNER SET
Lenght: ()
ca 50 del, Nyponblomma, Gystafsberg, 1901[skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
100
SEK 500
Monday October 20 2008
at 16:08:45
300 kr
150 kr
400 kr
400 kr
500 kr